Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2019/20 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:32254814181404201527171312152518319289
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:32254814171404191426171212142518319280
Anaheim Jr. Ducks11122222111151333340
Bakersfield Jr Condors111111118
Bay Harbor Red Wings112116
California Golden Bears2111112211
California Heat111111111112114
California Wave12122122114
Desert Blaze112
Empire Hockey Club111111113213
Goldrush Hockey Club22111122214
Jr. Ice Dogs112111111111114
Jr. Reign111212121123119
Los Angeles Jr. Kings11122122211212113232
OC Hockey Club111221111112
Ontario Moose12111118
Pasadena Maple Leafs1122122112
San Diego Jr. Gulls12113111121218
San Diego Saints11112118
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1113
SDIA Hockey Club11121219
Valencia Jr. Flyers11112111211
Ventura Mariners11111111111112
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:00000001000111010100009
No records found.





©SCAHA 2019