Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2019/20 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:32254815171807221121161214182320299305
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:32254815171807221121161214182320299305
Anaheim Jr. Ducks111222222111313123345
Bakersfield Jr Condors111111118
Bay Harbor Red Wings1111111111
California Golden Bears211111112213
California Heat111111111112114
California Wave121122122115
Desert Blaze112
Empire Hockey Club11111111113316
Goldrush Hockey Club22111122214
Jr. Ice Dogs112111111112115
Jr. Reign112221111111211120
Los Angeles Jr. Kings1112212222212113235
OC Hockey Club111221111113
Ontario Moose11111111111116
Pasadena Maple Leafs111111111111
San Diego Jr. Gulls12211111121217
San Diego Saints11111117
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks113
SDIA Hockey Club1121218
Valencia Jr. Flyers11112111211
Ventura Mariners1111111111111
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:00000000000000000000000
No records found.





©SCAHA 2019