Processing
/
Create New Account / Forgot Password?

Current Season: SCAHA 2017/18 Season
Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2017/18 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:4425471214160417112213151321202631278
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B
Division Totals:4425471214160417112213151321202631268
Anaheim Jr. Ducks1112212221113113215339
Bakersfield Jr Condors11111117
Bay Harbor Red Wings111115
California Golden Bears11111112211
California Heat1111111119
California Titans112
California Wave122121111214
Channel Islands Riptide
Desert Blaze1113
Empire Hockey Club1111111112516
Goldrush Hockey Club1211111311
Jr Reign11111122122318
Jr. Ice Dogs22111119
LA Lions
Los Angeles Jr. Kings1112222112112213332
OC Hockey Club12222111121117
Ontario Moose1113
Pasadena Maple Leafs1111111111212
San Diego Jr. Gulls1122121121216
San Diego Saints1211117
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1111116
SDIA Hockey Club1111116
Valencia Jr. Flyers11111111111112
Ventura Mariners111111111111113
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B
X-Team Totals:00000000000000000000010
No records found.