Processing
/
Create New Account / Forgot Password?

Current Season: SCAHA 2018/19 Season
Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2018/19 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:32244513161407241524161010212217326274
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:3224451316140522112316910202117326260
Anaheim Jr. Ducks111221222121211233436
Bakersfield Jr Condors111111118
Bay Harbor Red Wings111216
California Golden Bears2111111210
California Heat111111118
California Titans
California Wave122112112114
Desert Blaze1113
Empire Hockey Club11111111212316
Goldrush Hockey Club21212112214
Jr Reign11111111111211217
Jr. Ice Dogs211111111111
LA Lions
Los Angeles Jr. Kings111221221211222228
OC Hockey Club1221212122117
Ontario Moose1111116
Pasadena Maple Leafs1111112311
San Diego Jr. Gulls1121311111215
San Diego Saints2111117
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1111116
SDIA Hockey Club11111117
Valencia Jr. Flyers1111111310
Ventura Mariners11111111210
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:000000000022410101100014
Lady Ducks 10UA G10UA11
Lady Ducks 10UB G10UB11
Lady Ducks 12UAA G12UAA11
Lady Ducks 12UAAA G12UAAA11
Lady Ducks 14UAA G14UAA11
Lady Ducks 14UAAA G14UAAA11
Lady Ducks 16UAA G16UAA11
Lady Ducks 16UAAA G16UAAA11
Lady Ducks 19UA G19UA11
Lady Ducks 19UAAA G19UAAA11
LA Lions 12UA2 G12UA1
LA Lions 14UAA G14UAA11
LA Lions 19UA G19UA1
Lady Gulls 14AA G14UAA11