Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
06/16/24 | 07:15 AM | 8U | B | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | Christian Liatos | 06/16/24 | 07:15 AM | 8U | A | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | Christian Liatos | 06/16/24 | 11:15 AM | 16U | A | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | Anthony Folk | 06/16/24 | 10:00 AM | 14U | B | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | Blake Sprow | 06/16/24 | 10:00 AM | 14U | A | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | Andrei Runtso | 06/16/24 | 08:45 AM | 12U | BB | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | KJ Javaherpour | 06/16/24 | 08:45 AM | 12U | A | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | Benjamin Rubin | 06/16/24 | 07:30 AM | 10U | BB | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | Adam Poe | 06/16/24 | 07:30 AM | 10U | B | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | TBA | 06/16/24 | 07:30 AM | 10U | A | LA Kings Valley Ice Center | Kelly Stirzel |
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
06/16/24 | 08:00 AM | 8U | B | LA Kings Icetown Riverside | Gabe Miklovich | 06/16/24 | 08:15 AM | 8U | B | Carlsbad Ice Center | Rob Bishop | 06/16/24 | 08:00 AM | 8U | A | LA Kings Icetown Riverside | Oscar Huezo | 06/16/24 | 08:15 AM | 8U | A | Carlsbad Ice Center | Rob Bishop | 06/16/24 | 10:20 AM | 14U | A | LA Kings Icetown Riverside | Tomas Kapusta | 06/16/24 | 10:45 AM | 14U | A | | James Dragescu | 06/16/24 | 10:20 AM | 12U | A | LA Kings Icetown Riverside | Tomas Kapusta | 06/16/24 | 10:45 AM | 12U | A | Carlsbad Ice Center | James Dragescu | 06/16/24 | 09:10 AM | 10U | BB | LA Kings Icetown Riverside | Oscar Huezo & Gabe Miklovich | 06/16/24 | 09:30 AM | 10U | BB | Carlsbad Ice Center | Rob Bishop | 06/16/24 | 12:00 AM | 10U | A | Carlsbad Ice Center | Jonah Munholland | 06/16/24 | 09:10 AM | 10U | A | LA Kings Icetown Riverside | Sean Jones |
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
06/16/24 | 07:00 AM | 8U | B | Pasadena Skating Center | Jonathan Wang | 06/18/24 | 06:00 PM | 8U | B | Pasadena Skating Center | Jonathan Wang | 06/16/24 | 07:00 AM | 8U | A | Pasadena Skating Center | Kevin Etten | 06/16/24 | 10:45 AM | 14U | A | Pasadena Skating Center | Spencer Critchfield | 06/18/24 | 08:15 PM | 14U | A | Pasadena Skating Center | Spencer Critchfield | 06/16/24 | 09:15 AM | 12U | B | Pasadena Skating Center | Tyler Schrader | 06/16/24 | 09:15 AM | 12U | A | Pasadena Skating Center | Tyler Schrader | 06/18/24 | 07:00 PM | 12U | A | Pasadena Skating Center | Tyler Schrader | 06/16/24 | 08:00 AM | 10U | B | Pasadena Skating Center | Jonathan Wang | 06/16/24 | 08:00 AM | 10U | A | Pasadena Skating Center | Scott Rowan / Khris Griffis | 06/18/24 | 06:00 PM | 10U | A | Pasadena Skating Center | Scott Rowan / Khris Griffis |
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
06/16/24 | 07:30 AM | 8U | B | The Cube Santa Clarita | Aram Defterderian | 06/16/24 | 07:30 AM | 8U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Aram Defterderian | 06/16/24 | 11:15 AM | 14U | B | The Cube Santa Clarita | Mateo Bejarano | 06/16/24 | 11:15 AM | 14U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Mateo Bejarano | 06/16/24 | 10:00 AM | 12U | BB | The Cube Santa Clarita | Smbat Defterderian | 06/16/24 | 10:00 AM | 12U | B | The Cube Santa Clarita | Luke Mead | 06/16/24 | 10:00 AM | 12U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Kobie Boykins and David Tuchman | 06/16/24 | 08:45 AM | 10U | BB | The Cube Santa Clarita | Jake Stirzel / Luke Mead | 06/16/24 | 08:45 AM | 10U | B | The Cube Santa Clarita | Jake Stirzel / Luke Mead | 06/16/24 | 08:45 AM | 10U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Jake Stirzel / Luke Mead |
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|