Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
06/14/24 | 05:30 PM | 8U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Aaron Parsons | 06/14/24 | 05:30 PM | 8U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Matt Beaty | 06/15/24 | 07:00 AM | 8U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Aaron Parsons | 06/15/24 | 07:00 AM | 8U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Matt Beaty | 06/14/24 | 05:30 PM | 8U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Nick Silver | 06/14/24 | 05:30 PM | 8U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Warren Ellis | 06/15/24 | 07:00 AM | 8U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Warren Ellis | 06/15/24 | 07:00 AM | 8U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Nick Silver | 06/14/24 | 09:30 PM | 16U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Tom Plese | 06/15/24 | 10:00 AM | 16U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Tom Plese | 06/14/24 | 08:30 PM | 14U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Andrew Lau | 06/15/24 | 10:00 AM | 14U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Andrew Lau | 06/14/24 | 08:30 PM | 14U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | K.C. Groon | 06/14/24 | 08:30 PM | 14U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Bob Walsh | 06/15/24 | 10:00 AM | 14U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Bob Walsh | 06/15/24 | 10:00 AM | 14U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | K.C. Groon | 06/14/24 | 07:30 PM | 12U | BB | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Sean Beaty | 06/15/24 | 09:00 AM | 12U | BB | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Sean Beaty | 06/14/24 | 07:30 PM | 12U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Sean Magan | 06/15/24 | 09:00 AM | 12U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Sean Magan | 06/14/24 | 07:30 PM | 12U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Tyler Balaguy | 06/14/24 | 07:30 PM | 12U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Mike Montessi | 06/15/24 | 09:00 AM | 12U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Mike Montessi | 06/15/24 | 09:00 AM | 12U | A | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Tyler Balaguy | 06/14/24 | 06:30 PM | 10U | BB | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Warren Ellis | 06/15/24 | 08:00 AM | 10U | BB | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Warren Ellis | 06/14/24 | 06:30 PM | 10U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Matt Beaty | 06/15/24 | 08:00 AM | 10U | B | Aliso Viejo Ice Palace | Matt Beaty |
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
06/07/24 | 05:00 PM | Girls 12U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Todd Stelnick | 06/08/24 | 07:30 AM | Girls 12U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Todd Stelnick | 06/16/24 | 07:30 AM | 8U | B | The Cube Santa Clarita | Aram Defterderian | 06/14/24 | 05:00 PM | 8U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Aram Defterderian | 06/15/24 | 07:30 AM | 8U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Aram Defterderian | 06/07/24 | 07:30 PM | 18U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | David Smith | 06/08/24 | 10:00 AM | 18U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | David Smith | 06/09/24 | 10:00 AM | 18U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | David Smith | 06/07/24 | 08:30 PM | 16U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Pavel Sisak | 06/08/24 | 11:15 AM | 16U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Pavel Sisak | 06/09/24 | 11:15 AM | 16U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Pavel Sisak | 06/16/24 | 11:15 AM | 14U | B | The Cube Santa Clarita | Mateo Bejarano | 06/07/24 | 07:15 PM | 14U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Pavel Sisak | 06/08/24 | 08:45 AM | 14U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Pavel Sisak | 06/09/24 | 09:30 AM | 14U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Pavel Sisak | 06/14/24 | 07:30 PM | 14U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Mateo Bejarano | 06/15/24 | 11:15 AM | 14U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Mateo Bejarano | 06/16/24 | 10:00 AM | 12U | B | The Cube Santa Clarita | Smbat Defterderian | 06/07/24 | 06:15 PM | 12U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Mathieu Fradet | 06/08/24 | 08:15 AM | 12U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Mathieu Fradet | 06/09/24 | 08:45 AM | 12U | AA | The Cube Santa Clarita | Mathieu Fradet | 06/14/24 | 07:15 PM | 12U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Smbat Defterderian | 06/15/24 | 10:00 AM | 12U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Smbat Defterderian | 06/16/24 | 08:45 AM | 10U | B | The Cube Santa Clarita | Jake Stirzel / Luke Mead | 06/14/24 | 06:15 PM | 10U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Jake Stirzel / Luke Mead | 06/15/24 | 08:45 AM | 10U | A | The Cube Santa Clarita | Jake Stirzel / Luke Mead |
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
|
Date | Start | Division | Level | Location | Coach |
---|
06/14/24 | 06:15 PM | 8U | B | Iceoplex Simi Valley | | 06/07/24 | 07:30 PM | 18U | AA | Iceoplex Simi Valley | Frank Aversa | 06/07/24 | 07:15 PM | 14U | AA | Iceoplex Simi Valley | Luc Beausoleil | 06/08/24 | 02:00 PM | 14U | AA | Iceoplex Simi Valley | Luc Beausoleil | 06/14/24 | 07:30 PM | 14U | A | Iceoplex Simi Valley | | 06/15/24 | 06:15 PM | 14U | A | Iceoplex Simi Valley | | 06/07/24 | 06:00 PM | 12U | AA | Iceoplex Simi Valley | Steve Phillips | 06/08/24 | 12:30 PM | 12U | AA | Iceoplex Simi Valley | Steve Phillips | 06/14/24 | 07:15 PM | 12U | A | Iceoplex Simi Valley | | 06/15/24 | 06:00 PM | 12U | A | Iceoplex Simi Valley | | 06/14/24 | 06:00 PM | 10U | BB | Iceoplex Simi Valley | | 06/15/24 | 02:00 PM | 10U | BB | Iceoplex Simi Valley | |
|